(Samsung Smart Plaza Outlet list)
SL Samsung Smart Plaza Location Manager Name Contact Number Live Chat Address
01 Amberkhana Sylhet Gilman Hossain 01871005110
02 Alopotti Rajshahi Rajshahi Md. Shahinur Alam 01871005012
03 Badda Dhaka Omar Faruk Sumon 01871005495
04 Bashundhara R/A Dhaka Shahjahan Kabir 01871005499
05 Bahaddarhat Chottogram Md. Meherul Haque 01871005498
06 Borogola Bogura Anwar Hossain 01871005062
07 CEPZ CTG Chottogram Raihan uddin 01700718748
08 FEL CHOWMOHONY Chottogram Md. Mufij uddin Chowdhury Asif 01871005059
09 Dewanhat Chottogram A K M Kamrul Hasan 01871005101
10 Eyakubiarmor Bogura Selim Reza 01700718700
11 Faridpur Faridpur Habibur Rahman 01871005126
12 Gareeb e Newaz Dhaka Shohag Hossain Munna 01871005473
13 GEC Chottogram Kazi Yasin 01871005468
14 FEL BTI Landmark Dhaka Atikur Rahman 01700718882
15 FEL-Gulshan-2(Circle) Dhaka Md. Iqbal Hossain 01871005190
16 Halisohor Chottogram Riyadul Islam 01730795741
17 Jatrabari Dhaka Raisul Islam 01871005471
18 Jhawtola Cumilla Cumilla Zahid Ahamed 01871005037
19 Kazir Dewri Chottogram Md. Sarwar Islam 01730792095
20 Khulna Khulna Gausal Azam 01871005494
21 Lalbagh Dhaka MD. Mazadul Islam 01871005469
22 Malibagh Dhaka Abdullah Al Mamun 01871005067
23 Mirpur-1 Dhaka Md. Shah Kamal Sarker 01871005198
24 Mirpur-11 Dhaka Quamrush Sufi 01871005016
25 Moulvibazar Moulvibazar Raju chakraborty 01871005488
26 Naiorpole Sylhet MD. Atiqur Rahman Topu 01871005490
27 Narayanganj Narayangonj Md. Rasidul Islam (Rashed) 01871005071
28 Narshingdi Narshingdi Khalid Rahman 01700718845
29 Noorjahan Road Dhaka Apurba Chowdhury 01871005475
30 Rajshahi Rajshahi Shahidujjaman Reza 01871005484
31 Savar Dhaka Shamsuddin Ahmed Sattar 01777702394
32 Shatkhira Shatkhira Md.Rafshanul Islam 01871005493
33 Shewrapara Dhaka Md. Zahirul Islam 01700718899
34 Shirajgonj Shirajgonj Md. Monirul Islam 01700718892
35 Tangail Tangail Pijus Kumar Das 01871005148
36 Uposhohor Sylhet Md. Atiqur Rahman 01871005497
37 Zigatala Dhaka Md. Hassan Khan 01700718820
38 FEL Jashore Jashore MD. Akteruzzaman 01700-718736
39 FEL Barishal Barishal Abdul Halim 01700-718734
40 Deens Mobiles, Kustia Kustia Mr. Ananta Chakrabarty 01855950611
41 Deens Mobiles, Sanmar Chittagong Mr. Samrat 01855950606
42 Deens Mobile, Bitul View Dhaka Manash Saha Ovi 01855950614
43 Deens Mobiles Feni Feni Taposh Mojumder 01855950608
44 Deens Mobiles Jessore Jessore Mr. Sumon Chakrabarty 01855950610
45 FCL-Netrokona Netrokona Sodor Mr. Dhiman Saha 01871005162
46 FCL-Jamalpur Jamalpur Mr Said Hasan 01871005174
47 FCL-Mymensingh Maymensigh Press Club Mr. Monir 01871005156
48 FCL-Bhairab kishoreganj Mr. Din Islam 01871005107
49 FCL-Pabna-02 Pabna Mr. Asrafuzzaman 01871005119
50 FCL-AlokarMor(RAJ) Rajshahi Mr Sourov 01871005054
51 FCL-Shaymoli Square Shaymoli Mr. Abir 01871005177
52 FEL Eastern Plaza-2 Dhaka Mr Minhaz 01776671881
53 FCL-Rangpur-2 Rangpur Mr. Shakib 01871005057
54 FCL-Bogra Bogra Mr. Iqbal Hossain 01871005038
55 FCL-Borogola Bogra Mr. Musa 01700718701
56 FCL-Mirpur10 Dhaka Mr. Joy 01871005168
57 FCL-Pallabi Dhaka Mr. Rashel 01871005073
58 FCL-PolicePlaza Dhaka Mr. Shahjahan 01871005064
59 FCL-Jamuna Future Park Dhaka Mr. Riad 01871005011
60 FCL-Ashulia Dhaka Mr Raju 01871005450
61 FCL-Hemayetpur Dhaka Md Aminul Haque 01871005039
62 FCL-Kaliakar Dhaka Mr. Sohag 01871005113
63 FCL-AlonkarMor Chittagong Mr Moyazzem 01871005051
64 FCL-EPZ CTG Chittagong Mr. Shadhin 01871005183
65 FCL-Lalbagh Dhaka Mr. Mahfuz 01871005034
66 FCL-Banashree Dhaka Mr Zia 01871005094
67 FCL-Bashabo Dhaka Mr. Amit 01871005150
68 FCL-Chandpur Dhaka Mr. Nazrul 01871005165
69 FCL-Barishal Dhaka Mr. Zasim Uddin 01700718702
70 FCL-Madaripur Madaripur Mr. Juwel 01871005133
71 FCL-Shiddhirgonj Siddirganj Mr. Musa 01871005118
72 FCL-Norshingdi Norshingdi Mr. Juwel 01700718703
73 FCL-Sherpur Bogra Mr Naim 01871005136